Gravenhurst Curling Club banner

Gravenhurst Curling Club

Show all Sponsors
Become a Sponsor





Our Calendar

Sunday
Sun
S
Monday
Mon
M
Tuesday
Tue
T
Wednesday
Wed
W
Thursday
Thu
T
Friday
Fri
F
Saturday
Sat
S
        1

01:00 PM-03:00 PM
Thur Mixed Tag

01:00 PM Thur Mixed Tag

03:00 PM-06:00 PM
Special Olympics Draw 2

03:00 PM Special Olympics Draw 2

03:30 PM-06:45 PM
Junior Curlling

03:30 PM Junior Curlling

2

07:00 PM-10:00 PM
Fri eve Mixed Draw 2

3

09:00 AM-11:00 PM
Ivy's Ladies Spiel

09:00 AM Ivy's Ladies Spiel

4

08:00 AM-12:00 PM
CleanUp

08:00 AM

5

09:30 AM-10:30 AM
Mon AM Mens Draw 2

07:00 PM-10:00 PM
Mon Mixed CYOR Draw 2

6

09:30 AM-01:00 PM
Grand Masters - 10 Teams

01:00 PM-03:00 PM
Tues pm Mixed Draw 2

03:00 PM-06:00 PM
Junior curling

03:00 PM Junior curling

07:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tue eve Mixed Draw 2

7

05:00 PM-07:00 PM
Wed Women's Draw 2

07:30 PM-10:30 PM
Wed Men's Draw 2

07:30 PM Wed Men's Draw 2

8

01:00 PM-03:00 PM
Thur Mixed Tag

01:00 PM Thur Mixed Tag

03:00 PM-06:00 PM
Special Olympics Draw 2

03:00 PM Special Olympics Draw 2

03:30 PM-06:45 PM
Junior Curlling

03:30 PM Junior Curlling

9

07:00 PM-10:00 PM
Fri eve Mixed Draw 2

10
11 12

09:00 AM-12:00 PM
Muskoka Parry Sound Womens' Interleague games

09:00 AM Muskoka Parry Sound Womens' Interleague games

09:30 AM-10:30 AM
Mon AM Mens Draw 2

07:00 PM-10:00 PM
Mon Mixed CYOR Draw 2

13

01:00 PM-03:00 PM
Tues pm Mixed Draw 2

03:00 PM-06:00 PM
Junior curling

03:00 PM Junior curling

07:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tue eve Mixed Draw 2

14

05:00 PM-07:00 PM
Wed Women's Draw 2

07:30 PM-10:30 PM
Wed Men's Draw 2

07:30 PM Wed Men's Draw 2

15

01:00 PM-03:00 PM
Thur Mixed Tag

01:00 PM Thur Mixed Tag

03:00 PM-06:00 PM
Special Olympics Draw 2

03:00 PM Special Olympics Draw 2

03:30 PM-06:45 PM
Junior Curlling

03:30 PM Junior Curlling

16

09:30 AM-01:00 PM
Muskoka Masters - 12 Teams

07:00 PM-10:00 PM
Fri eve Mixed Draw 2

17
18

01:00 PM-04:00 PM
Family Day Tag - Winter Carnival

01:00 PM Family Day Tag - Winter Carnival

19

06:00 AM-12:00 PM
Family Day

06:00 AM Family Day

09:30 AM-10:30 AM
Mon AM Men's Draw 3

07:00 PM-10:00 PM
Mon Mixed CYOR Draw 3

20

01:00 PM-03:00 PM
Tue pm Mixed Draw 3

03:00 PM-06:00 PM
Junior curling

03:00 PM Junior curling

07:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tue eve Mixed Draw 3

21

10:15 AM-12:00 PM
GHS Elective

10:15 AM GHS Elective

05:00 PM-07:00 PM
Wed Women's Draw 3

07:30 PM-10:30 PM
Wed Men's Draw 3

07:30 PM Wed Men's Draw 3

22

10:15 AM-12:00 PM
GHS Elective

10:15 AM GHS Elective

01:00 PM-03:00 PM
Thur Mixed Tag

01:00 PM Thur Mixed Tag

03:00 PM-06:00 PM
Special Olympics Draw 2

03:00 PM Special Olympics Draw 2

03:30 PM-06:45 PM
Junior Curlling

03:30 PM Junior Curlling

06:00 PM-08:00 PM
Board Meetings on the last Thursday of the Month

06:00 PM Board Meetings on the last Thursday of the Month

23

10:15 AM-12:00 PM
GHS Elective

10:15 AM GHS Elective

07:00 PM-10:00 PM
Fri eve Mixed Draw 3

24

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Private Rental

07:00 PM Private Rental

25

08:00 AM-12:00 PM
CleanUp

08:00 AM

26

09:30 AM-10:30 AM
Mon AM Men's Draw 3

07:00 PM-10:00 PM
Mon Mixed CYOR Draw 3

27

10:15 AM-11:30 AM
GHS Elective

10:15 AM GHS Elective

01:00 PM-03:00 PM
Tue pm Mixed Draw 3

03:00 PM-06:00 PM
Junior curling

03:00 PM Junior curling

07:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tue eve Mixed Draw 3

28

10:15 AM-11:30 AM
GHS Elective

10:15 AM GHS Elective

05:00 PM-07:00 PM
Wed Women's Draw 3

07:30 PM-10:30 PM
Wed Men's Draw 3

07:30 PM Wed Men's Draw 3

     

Copyright © , Gravenhurst Curling Club , All rights reserved.
Website powered by Curling Manager